Thursday Open 8:45pm


Sponsored by

National Refrigeration



2016-2017 Final Standings

Wilkie, Ken 870

Feader, Cheryl 760

Gerling, Colleen 750

Muggli, Heath 750

Desnomie, Des 720

Nieman, Blair 700

Klassen, Travis 700

MacDonald, Bruce 663

Skurdal, Randy 661

Doherty, Chris 661

Grove, Tim 642

Stus, Devin 641

Robertson, Orrin 629

Glow, Kelly 611

Moss Tressel, Eri 561

Heron, Wendel 231

2015 - 2016 Final Standings

Feader, Cheryl 810

Wilkie, Ken 780

Muggli, Heath 755

Fonstad, Tim 750

Boisvert, Darcy 702

Gerling, Colleen 702

Tokarz, Brooke 695

Stus, Devin 674

Nieman, Blair 670

Grove, Tim 632

Becker, Warren 625

Fenrich, Jason 622

MacDonald, Bruce 609

Gessner, Gordon 590

Skurdal, Randy 573

Filson, Erin 552

McKenzie, Barry 508

Moss Tressel, Erin 498

2014 - 2015 Results

Wilkie, Ken 865

Fonstad, Tim 820

Myrfield,Rick 755

Nieman, Blair 736

Muggli,Heath 725

Feader, Cheryl 725

Gerling, Colleen 723

Fenrich, Jason 690

Stus, Devin 686

Skurdal, Randy 686

Grove, Tim 681

Gessner, Gordon 672

MacDonald, Bruce 662

Nagy, Martina 632

Boisvert, Darcy 631

Filson, Erin 617

Moss Tressel, Erin 594

McKenzie, Barry 532

2013 - 2014 Final Standings

Gerling, Colleen 865

Wilkie, Ken 830

Feader, Cheryl 780

Grove, Tim 750

Fonstad, Tim 741

Muggli, Heath 736

Fenrich, Jason 720

Wilson, Neil 696

Myrfield, Rick 685

Graf, Wilf 674

Skurdal, Randy 661

Kroeger, Candice 656

Holst, Robert 636

Walliser, Matthew 604

Moss Tressel, Erin 564

Greer, Jason 516

Nieman, Blair 493

Cheney, Klint 481

 

2012 - 2013 Final Standings

Plohman, Jason 830
Wilkie, Ken 745
Lange, Clifford 740
Greer, Jason 740
Gerling, Colleen 702
Feader, Cheryl 700
Walliser, Matthew 697
Fonstad, Tim 692
Skurdal, Randy 674
Grove, Tim 660
Holst, Robert 644
Muggli, Heath 642
Wilson, Neil 642
Fenrich, Jason 642
Shaw, Megan 554
Kroeger, Candice 498
Moss, Erin 492
Cheney, Klint 452

2011 - 2012 Results

Lange, Clifford 790
Dutton, Kelsey 760
Greer, Jason 725
Gerling, Colleen 710
McKay, Al 710
Holst, Robert 702
Beatty, Trent 695
Stus, Devin 692
McGill, Gavin 672
Walliser, Matthew 666
Feader, Cheryl 652
Grove, Tim 642
Muggi, Heath 639
Shaw, Megan 620
Frey, Jenna 606
Churko, Dana 579
Kroeger, Candice 539
Moss, Erin 476

 

2010 - 2011 Results

TEAM Final Points

"A"  

 

WILKIE 

800 

HOLST 

775
LANGE 745 
GROVE 740
MUGGI 717
FEADER 705 

  'B'

 

MCGILL

695
MCKAY 692
STUS 687 
BEATTY 647
REICH 629

GREER

627

 "C"

 

TENEYCKE 

619

WALLISER 

593

CHURKO 

580 
KROEGER 496 
DESNOMIE 484
MOSS 450

2009 - 2010 Results

TEAM Points  
 "A"  

WILKIE        

 820

LANGE 

 790

STUS 

 770
FEADER  750
KLEBECK  733

JOHNSTON 

 717

BROWN,P 

 710

GROVE

 703
"B"   

GREER

 697

BEATTY 

 680

McGILL 

 674

McKAY

 658

TENEYCKE

 587
BROWN, D  568
MOSS  557
ISSEL  478

 2008-2009 FINAL RESULTS

Team 

 Points  

 "A"  
MERIDIAN SURVEYS  680
FEADER  653
STUS   653  
LANGE  640
HOLST  633  
KLEBECK  633
BEATTY  607  
RAUERT  600
 "B"      
MCLAREN  580
WILKIE  574
BROWN  568
GROVE  567
MAMER  546    
MCKAY  509
MCGILL  460
MOSS  402

  2007 - 2008 Final Results

TEAM Points

"A"  

 

LANGE

680

WILKE

675

PRESTON

640

TRIGON MAPPING

620

CHARABIN

620

GROVE

615

 "B"

 

CORRIVEAU

615

ENGEL

585

HONISH

560

MCKAY

560

BEATTY

550

PEACOCK

 "C"

 

TODD

512

WIGHTMAN

502

WENZEL

484

FORSTER 426
MEYER 393
BURROWS 380

2006-2007 RESULTS

TEAM 

Total Points

"A"  

O'GRADY

890

TRIGON MAPPING

780

LANGE

760

WIGHTMAN

750

PRESTON

726

CHARABIN

726

 "B"

WILKIE

720

CORRIVEAU

706

PEACOCK

695
DONKIN 657

MCKAY

656
ENGEL 631

 "C"

BEATTY

621

MEYER

614

WHITE

584
TODD 584
BURROWS 558
KOOPMAN 472

 

2005-2006 RESULTS

TEAM  TOTAL POINTS

"A"  

TRIGON MAPPING

720

PRESTON

700

McKAY

675

LANGE

730

FITZPATRICK

690

MASS

658

 "B"

TODD

610

CORRIVEAU

665

CUCH

623
LINK 636

WILKIE

673
DYCK 581

 "C"

WIGHTMAN

633

STEFFEN

633

POELZER

566
GAREAU 516
DONKIN 523
MEYER 464