Tuesday Men's 6:25pm


Sponsored by

Superior Cabinets


2016-2017 Final Standings

Kesslering, Kelly 910

Rempel, Ben 809

Domes, Jim 820

Tallmadge, Garnet 770

Starchuk, Don 755

Laycock, David 750

Horbay, Kyle 707

Doucette, Marcel 712

Lebiszczak, Jim 692

Kramer, David 682

Shortt, Brian 682

Sutherland, Michael 642

Holst, Gerry 664

McShoe, Brivin 654

Crawford, Don 654

Lavoie, Armand 614

Kendall, Deryk 604

Cradock, Rob 364

 

 


2015 - 2016 Final Standings 

Kesslering, Kelly 930

Laycock, David 785

Tallmadge, Garnet 780

Starchuk, Don 770

Crawford, Don 755

Rempel, Ben 755

Doucette, Marcel 750

Horbay, Kyle 740

McShoe, Brivin 725

Shortt, Brian 725

Kramer, David 705

Lavoie, Armand 705

Sutherland, Michael 705

Cradock, Rob 690

Holst, Gerry 685

Kendall, Deryk 632

Lebiszczak, Jim 605

Telfer, Don 572


2014 - 2015 Results

2014 - 2015 Final Standings

Hall, George 890

Doucette, Marcel 780

Horbay, Kyle 765

Laycock, David 755

Kramer, David 736

Rempel, Ben 730

Shortt, Brian 720

team Burnett 713

Cradock, Rob 711

Holst, Gerry 686

Crawford, Don 682

Starchuk, Don 662

McShoe, Brivin 651

Lavoie, Armand 642

Sutherland, Michael 642

Kendall, Deryk 636

Lebiszczak, Jim 599

Telfer, Don 474

2013 - 2014 Results

Plohman, Jason 860

Venn, Chad 810

Rempel, Ben 765

Starchuk, Don 740

Doucette, Marcel 731

Horbay, Kyle 725

Cradock, Rob 706

Crawford, Don 701

Laycock, David 700

Kramer, David 677

Team Burnett 676

Evans, Steve 671

Kendall, Deryk 631

McShoe, Brivin 627

Shortt, Brian 627

Shrader, Chris 624

Lebiszczak, Jim 619

Telfer, Don 602

2012 - 2013 Final Results 

Rempel, Ben

765

Doucette, Marcel

755

Plohman, Jason

750

Laycock, David

710

Raymond, Jordan

700

Evans, Steve

690

Crawford, Don

683

Kramer, David

677

Welsh, Bill

674

Lebiszczak, Jim

672

Shortt, Brian

658

Horbay, Kyle

652

Kendall, Deryk

634

Floer, Wayne

620

Cradock, Rob

589

Telfer, Don

574

Starchuk, Don

569

Shrader, Chris

559

2011 - 2012 Final 

Horbay, Kyle 775
Laycock, David 760
McKenzie, James 740
Crawford, Don 730
Kendall, Deryk 725
Welsh, Bill 710
Rempel, Ben 702
Sciban, Gary 702
Lang, Wes 688
Flaman, Brent 672
Doucette, Marcel 657
Shortt, Brian 657
Cradock, Rob 614
Lebiszczak, Jim 611
Floer, Wayne 578
Telfer, Don 576
Shrader, Chris 568
Cheney, Kline 378

2010-2011 RESULTS

TEAM Total

"A"  

 

Welsh 

835 

Horbay 

760

Laycock 

751 

Scharback

750 

Crawford 

740 

Sciban 

740 

 "B"

 

Floer

721 

Neufeld 

720 

Venderbuhs 

697 

Rempel 

696 

Kendall 

674 

Shortt

666 

 "C"

 

Smishek 

652 

Shrader 

651 

Wandzura

634 

Cradock 

592 

Telfer 

582 

Lebiszczak

572 

 

2009-2010 RESULTS

TEAM Points

"A"  

 

NEUFELD 

830 

LAYCOCK

825 

CRAWFORD 

765 

PHILLIPS 

745 

SCIBAN 

736 

REMPEL 

735 

 "B"

 

TELFER 

725 

SHORTT 

706 

WELSH 

696 

HORBAY 

696 

KENDALL 

687 

SHOEMAKER 

686 

 "C"

 

SAWATZKY 

671 

WANDZURA 

657 

FLOER 

617 

CRADOCK 

602 

LEBISZCZAK 

577 

SMISHEK 

552 

2008-2009 RESULTS

TEAM  Points  

"A"  

 

HORBAY 

 840

SCIBAN

 820

LAYCOCK 

 810

WELSH 

 790

PHILLIPS 

 765

CRAWFORD 

 765

 "B"

 

FLOER 

 755

O'GRADY

 744

PARSONS 

 720

OTSUKA 

 702

SHORTT 

 700

SHOEMAKER

 693

 "C"

 

REMPEL 

 690

TELFER 

 665

CRADOCK 

 637

KENDALL

 608

PLOHMAN

 570

SMISHEK 

 555 

2007-2008 RESULTS

TEAM   Points

"A"  

 

BELL

770

BULLOCK 

720

HORBAY

710 

SCIBAN 

710

OTSUKA 

703

WELSH

687

 "B"

KENDALL 

685

KINASH

685

PHILLIPS

667

CRAWFORD 

654

WELSH

687

RYBACK

625

 "C"

CRAWFORD

654

FLOER

634

PARSONS

624
TELFER 619
THE IVY 560
CHIPPERFIELD 418


2006-2007 RESULTS

TEAM 

"A"  

BULLOCK

870

KENDALL

751

PHILLIPS

750

OTSUKA

745

WELSH

745

KINASH

735

 "B"

OMELIAN

715

OCHITWA

708

HORBAY

706

CRAWFORD

691

SCIBAN

642

STADNYK

641

 "C"

THE IVY

631

SHOEMAKER

622

PARSONS

619
DORGAN 594
FLOER 594
TELFER 582

2005-2006 RESULTS

LEAGUE CHAMPIONS  

Skip: Craig Ochitwa                                                  
Third: Dustin Anderson                                          
Second: Tyler Travis                                                
Lead: Shawn O’Grady  

TEAM 

POINTS

"A"  

OCHITWA

750

BULLOCK

740

SHOEMAKER

735

HORBAY

680

KINASH

705

SCIBAN

665

 "B"

WELSH

623

OTSUKA

653

PHILLIPS

549

OMELIAN

653

STADNYK

600

TELFER

638

 "C"

CRAWFORD

631

KOCH

597

KENDALL

576
KNORR 556
PEACOCK 506
FLOER 506